Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHURCH STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+127.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8RZ
← Back to All Properties