51, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+6.7%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995+2.3%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
+£6,746 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,249
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1