Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RATCLIFFE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+21.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+55.3%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1YE
← Back to All Properties