Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HOLDEN CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
-28.7%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1QQ
← Back to All Properties