Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+59.2%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties