Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SEVERN AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.9%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£37,000
-43.9%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8QA
← Back to All Properties