Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LEE GARDENS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+8.1%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+23.4%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+33.3%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 1 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7RY
← Back to All Properties