Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233A, LINCOLN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+50.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+57.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2PL
← Back to All Properties