Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, GLEBE ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,800
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,800
+0.9%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DZ
← Back to All Properties