58, SHERBORNE ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 2EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+32.4%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500+108.0%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+43.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1