Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LITTLE LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-9.1%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 7 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5DN
← Back to All Properties