Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HAZELWOOD LODGE, 85, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+103.5%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8HB
← Back to All Properties