Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LITTLE FOWLE HALL OAST, LUCKS LANE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£777,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£777,500
+48.1%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+169.2%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 10 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6PA
← Back to All Properties