Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HENGIST DRIVE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,337 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+0.8%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Detached
+£3,337 from previous sale
Sale #3
£441,663
+20.9%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Detached
+£76,413 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,250
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7FF
← Back to All Properties