Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MOORVILLE DRIVE SOUTH, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+93.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+87.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0AW
← Back to All Properties