25, WEST DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.6%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£241,500+177.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1