Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KINGS ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£693,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£693,000
+38.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8LT
← Back to All Properties