Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PINEL CLOSE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£910,000
+10.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£825,000
+18.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£695,000
-2.8%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£715,000
+138.3%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4SP
← Back to All Properties