Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+7.1%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-12.5%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties