Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, REDBRIDGE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+35.9%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UN
← Back to All Properties