2, KENSINGTON GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5NZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+126.9%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000-7.1%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+47.4%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-13.6%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-8.3%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1