Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, RYLANDS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£64,950
+51.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7BG
← Back to All Properties