7, SINCLAIR WALK, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+4.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,300+74.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+8.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+30.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1