340, QUESLETT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+12.7%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+0.4%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1