Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOODING GROVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+69.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+1.1%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4ED
← Back to All Properties