Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILLBANK PLACE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
+3.4%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4BF
← Back to All Properties