266, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 3QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000+16.5%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 6 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1