Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LITTLE FOX DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£170,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+97.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,450
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DT
← Back to All Properties