Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROADBOTTOM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+54.5%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+68.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+115.9%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6JB
← Back to All Properties