3, BRAMPTON COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 8QN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£105,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+78.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£105,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,700-14.2%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Detached
-£22,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+145.3%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+11.3%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1