10, BAROSSA PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 6SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£800,000+113.3%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000-6.3%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000-0.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£403,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1