Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, IVOR HOUSE, 2, STOUR COURT, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+170.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9FY
← Back to All Properties