Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BROOMWOOD CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,250
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,250
+100.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1GP
← Back to All Properties