Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHELSWORTH CRESCENT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+4.6%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+36.6%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3EF
← Back to All Properties