Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRADSHAW AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
+6.5%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+48.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5QJ
← Back to All Properties