Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FLORENCE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+174.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9BT
← Back to All Properties