Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GLADSTONE HOUSE, GLADSTONE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
-12.7%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+9.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4BG
← Back to All Properties