Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ALL ALONE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+24.5%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8TR
← Back to All Properties