Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANOR CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+53.3%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+130.7%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 7GE
← Back to All Properties