Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,995
+43.7%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+4.6%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NJ
← Back to All Properties