43, VITRE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.3%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+308.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-43.4%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Detached
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1