Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MAUD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 7AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+40.4%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+19.5%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
+160.7%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 7AQ
← Back to All Properties