71, MIDDLE WALL, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 1BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£117,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,500+39.2%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995+106.9%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1