Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CRAVENWOOD RISE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.2%
Price Change
-£56,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-42.2%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,250
Sold on 15 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3ZR
← Back to All Properties