87A, SOMERSET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,000+40.5%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+131.7%
Sold on 11 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+22.4%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1