Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, TITHELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+70.0%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+66.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+63.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5NB
← Back to All Properties