42, LAVENDER ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 0GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+36.4%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£341,000+172.8%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+38.9%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1