82, CASTLE STEAD DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£232,500+132.5%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+6.6%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£6,191 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,809
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1