32, GREENSLEEVES DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+42.6%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,000
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1