Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DUDLEY PLACE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
-8.7%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7BG
← Back to All Properties